Jessica Meekham, 18701907 (aged 37 years)

Name
Jessica Meekham
Given names
Jessica
Nickname
Jessie
Surname
Meekham
Birth about 1870

Census March 31, 1901 (aged 31 years) Age: 31
Date of entry in original source: March 31, 1901
Death March 1907 (aged 37 years)
Source: Free BDM
Citation details:

Mar 1907; Dis Sevenoaks; Vol 2a; Page 574

Census1901 England & Wales Census
Date of entry in original source: March 31, 1901
DeathFree BDM
Citation details:

Mar 1907; Dis Sevenoaks; Vol 2a; Page 574