Mary Churchill, 1827

Name
Mary /Churchill/
Given names
Mary
Surname
Churchill
Also known as
Mary /Meekham/
Birth
Marriage
Source: Free BDM
Citation details: Jun 1858; Dis Islington; Vol 1b; Page 284
Census
April 2, 1871 (aged 44 years) Age: 44
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Source: Free BDM
Citation details: Sep 1888; Dis Sevenoaks; Vol 2a; Vol 611
Census
April 5, 1891 (aged 64 years) Age: 63
Address: 1 Shambles
Citation details: Class: RG12; Piece: 673; Folio 23; Page 4; GSU roll: 6095783.
Date of entry in original source: April 5, 1891
Death of a daughter
Source: Free BDM
Citation details: Mar 1905; Dis Sevenoaks; Vol 2a; Page 489
Family with George Meekham
husband
1828
Birth: about 1828Sevenoaks, Kent, England
herself
1827
Birth: about 1827E Peekham, Kent, England
Marriage MarriageJune 1858Islington, London, England
16 years
son
1873
Birth: about 1873 45 46 Sevenoaks, Kent, England
16 years
daughter
18881905
Birth: September 1888 60 61 Sevenoaks, Kent, England
Death: March 1905Sevenoaks, Kent, England
Marriage
Source: Free BDM
Citation details: Jun 1858; Dis Islington; Vol 1b; Page 284
Census
Census
Citation details: Class: RG12; Piece: 673; Folio 23; Page 4; GSU roll: 6095783.
Date of entry in original source: April 5, 1891
Census