Emma Meekham, 1855

Name
Emma /Meekham/
Given names
Emma
Surname
Meekham
Also known as
Emma /Oliver/
Birth
Source: Free BDM
Citation details: Sep 1885; Dis Seven Oaks; Vol 2a; Page 327
Birth of a sister
Marriage
Source: Free BDM
Citation details: Dec 1977; Dis Marylebone; Vol 1a ;Page 960
Birth of a son
Citation details: Class RG11; District Conway; Piece 5583; Folio 77; Page 35
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Class RG11; District Conway; Piece 5583; Folio 77; Page 35
Census
Address: 93 Mostyn Street
LLandudno
Caernarevonshire
Citation details: Class RG11; District Conway; Piece 5583; Folio 77; Page 35
Date of entry in original source: April 3, 1881
Family with parents
father
herself
1855
Birth: September 1855 Sevenoaks, Kent, England
12 years
younger sister
1866
Birth: about 1866 Sevenoaks, Kent, England
Family with William B Oliver
husband
1851
Birth: about 1851Holdsworthy, Devon, England
herself
1855
Birth: September 1855 Sevenoaks, Kent, England
Marriage MarriageDecember 1877Marylebone, Middlesex, England
3 years
son
1880
Birth: 1880 29 24 Llandudno, Caernarvonshire, Wales
16 months
daughter
1881
Birth: before April 1881 30 25 Llandudno, Caernarvonshire, Wales
Birth
Source: Free BDM
Citation details: Sep 1885; Dis Seven Oaks; Vol 2a; Page 327
Marriage
Source: Free BDM
Citation details: Dec 1977; Dis Marylebone; Vol 1a ;Page 960
Census
Citation details: Class RG11; District Conway; Piece 5583; Folio 77; Page 35
Date of entry in original source: April 3, 1881