Hannah Billcliffe, 18491881 (aged 32 years)

Name
Hannah /Billcliffe/
Given names
Hannah
Surname
Billcliffe
Also known as
Hannah /Meekham/
Birth
Citation details: Class: RG10; Piece: 5099; Folio: 46; Page: 2; GSU roll: 847389.
Marriage
Source: Free BDM
Citation details: Mar 1866; Dis Gateshead; Vol 10a; Page 775
Birth of a son
Source: Free BDM
Citation details: Sep 1868; Dis Newcastle T; Vol 10b; Page 76
Census
Address: Eastons Building
6 Newbridge Street
Citation details: Class: RG10; Piece: 5099; Folio: 46; Page: 2; GSU roll: 847389.
Birth of a daughter
Source: Free BDM
Citation details: Sep 1878; Newcastle T; Vol 10b; Page 84
Source: Free BDM
Citation details: Sep 1878; Newcastle T; Vol 10b; Page 85
Text:

2 pages? same person?

Death
Source: Free BDM
Citation details: Mar 1881; Dis Newcastle; Vol 10b; Page 57
Family with William Meekham
husband
1848
Birth: about 1848Newcastle on Tyne, Northumberland, England
herself
18491881
Birth: about 1849Newcastle on Tyne, Northumberland, England
Death: March 1881Newcastle on Tyne, Northumberland, England
Marriage MarriageMarch 1866Gateshead, England
3 years
son
18681912
Birth: September 1868 20 19 Newcastle on Tyne, England
Death: June 1912Newcastle on Tyne, England
10 years
daughter
1878
Birth: September 1878 30 29 Newcastle on Tyne, England
Birth
Citation details: Class: RG10; Piece: 5099; Folio: 46; Page: 2; GSU roll: 847389.
Marriage
Source: Free BDM
Citation details: Mar 1866; Dis Gateshead; Vol 10a; Page 775
Census
Citation details: Class: RG10; Piece: 5099; Folio: 46; Page: 2; GSU roll: 847389.
Death
Source: Free BDM
Citation details: Mar 1881; Dis Newcastle; Vol 10b; Page 57
Census