Hannah , 1806

1841 Census Jeremiah Briggs
Name
Hannah //
Given names
Hannah
Also known as
Hannah /Briggs/
Birth
Birth of a son
Census
Address: Gate Inn
Westscholes
Thornton
Citation details: HO107; Piece 1297
Date of entry in original source: June 6, 1841
Family with Joseph Briggs
partner
1801
Birth: about 1801 35 West Yorkshire, England
herself
1841 Census Jeremiah Briggs
1806
Birth: about 1806West Yorkshire, England
son
1821
Birth: about 1821 20 15 West Yorkshire, England
Census
Citation details: HO107; Piece 1297
Date of entry in original source: June 6, 1841
Census
Media object
1841 Census Jeremiah Briggs
1841 Census Jeremiah Briggs