Ann , 1786

Name
Ann //
Given names
Ann
Also known as
Ann /Wood/
Birth
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a daughter
before 1861 (aged 75 years)
Census
Address: Mire Low House
Citation details: RG9; Piece 3336
Date of entry in original source: April 7, 1861
… … + Ann
herself
1786
Birth: about 1786Bolton, Lancashire, England
daughter
18261861
Birth: about 1826 40 Thornton, Bradford, West Yorkshire, England
Death: before 1861
Census
Citation details: RG9; Piece 3336
Date of entry in original source: April 7, 1861
Census