Elsie Smith

Name
Elsie /Smith/
Given names
Elsie
Surname
Smith
Also known as
Elsie /Briggs/
Marriage
Source: BDM Index
Citation details: 1921; Dis Bradfiord; Qtr Mar; Vol 9b; Page 411
Family with Horace Franklin Briggs
husband
1890
Birth: March 1890 29 25 Bradford, West Yorkshire, England
herself
Marriage MarriageMarch 1921Bradford, West Yorkshire, England
Marriage
Source: BDM Index
Citation details: 1921; Dis Bradfiord; Qtr Mar; Vol 9b; Page 411