Mary Speight

Name
Mary /Speight/
Given names
Mary
Surname
Speight
Also known as
Mary /Shepherd/
Marriage
Text:

St Johns

Citation details: Register 72
Death of a husband
Source: BDM Index
Citation details: 1874; Halifax; Qtr Jan; Vol 9A; Page 286
Family with John Shepherd
husband
Baptism Parish Record
18021874
Birth: April 24, 1802 31 29 Halifax, West Yorkshire, England
Death: 1874Halifax, West Yorkshire, England
herself
Marriage MarriageSeptember 21, 1824Halifax, West Yorkshire, England
Marriage
Text:

St Johns

Citation details: Register 72