Catherine Oneil, 18551889 (aged 34 years)

Name
Catherine /Oneil/
Given names
Catherine
Surname
Oneil
Also known as
Catherine /O'Neil/
Birth
Source: BDM Index
Citation details: Catherine Oneil;1855;Cardiff;Qtr Oct;Vol 11a;Page 197
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Source: BDM Index
Citation details: Mary ONeil,1872, Swansea, Qtr Sept, Vol 11A, Page 638
Date of entry in original source: September 1872
Marriage
Source: BDM Index
Text:

spelling - ONeill

Citation details: James Fitzpatrick;1880;Qtr Sept;Vol 9d;Page 760
Death
about 1889 (aged 34 years) Age: 31
Source: BDM Index
Citation details: catherine Fitzpatrick;1889;Middlesbrough;Qtr Jul;Vol 9d;Page 426
Family with Dermis O'Neil
husband
herself
18551889
Birth: about 1855Cardiff, Glamorgam
Death: about 1889Middlesbrough, Redcar and Cleveland, England
Marriage Marriage
daughter
18721940
Birth: September 1872 17 Glamorgan, Merthyr Tydfil, Wales
Death: December 1940
Family with James Fitzpatrick
husband
18431900
Birth: about 1843Ireland
Death: March 1900Yorkshire
herself
18551889
Birth: about 1855Cardiff, Glamorgam
Death: about 1889Middlesbrough, Redcar and Cleveland, England
Marriage MarriageSeptember 1880Middlesbrough, Redcar and Cleveland, England
Birth
Source: BDM Index
Citation details: Catherine Oneil;1855;Cardiff;Qtr Oct;Vol 11a;Page 197
Marriage
Source: BDM Index
Text:

spelling - ONeill

Citation details: James Fitzpatrick;1880;Qtr Sept;Vol 9d;Page 760
Death
Source: BDM Index
Citation details: catherine Fitzpatrick;1889;Middlesbrough;Qtr Jul;Vol 9d;Page 426